Pat Abell
Building Trades Teacher
618 272 3821 ext. 1714
Lindsay Adams
Science Teacher
Science
618 272 3821 ext. 1502
Ben Austin
Music Teacher
Music
618 272 3821 ext. 1702
Amanda Austin
Technology Teacher
Technology
618 272 3821 ext. 1414
Mitchell Barnett
Elementary Physical Education Aide
Athletics
618 272 3821 ext. 1701
Jennifer Bean
English Teacher
English 11-12
618 272 3821 ext. 1515
Ruby Berlin
Cook
Kitchen
618 272 3821 ext. 1802
Linda Bickett
SIS Secretary
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1252
Sarah Black
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1108
Michael Blain
Gallatin County School Board of Education
Administration
Michelle Bosaw
Language Teacher
Language 5-6
618 272 3821 ext. 1416
Jana Bradshaw
CWD 3rd Grade Teacher
618 272 3821 ext. 1312
Terri Brinkley
Elementary CWD Aide
CWD
618 272 3821 ext. 1101
Kelly Brockett
CWD 6th & 7th Grade Teacher
CWD 6-7
618 272 3821 ext. 1603
Angie Brown
Nurse's Aide
618 272 3821 ext. 1239
Richie Case
Gallatin County School Board of Education
Administration
Amanda Stricklin
Agriculture Teacher
High School
618 272 3821 ext. 1712
Gary Clayton --Vice President
Gallatin County School Board of Education
Administration
Womens Coaches
Athletics
618 272 3821 ext. 1703
Mens Coaches
618 272 3821 ext. 1701
Terri Cook
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1112
Angie Cox
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
618 272 3821 ext. 1116
Mike Crayne
Maintenance Manager
Maintenance
618 272 3821 ext. 1806
Kelly Crider
Social Studies Teacher 5th & 6th Grade
Social Studies 5-6
618 272 3821 ext. 1417
Dave Cruson
Counselor
High School
618 272 3821 ext. 1240
Brooke Damm
Business Teacher
618 272 3821 ext. 1506
Brooke Damm
Business/Typing Teacher
Business
618 272 3821 ext. 1510
Rikki DeNeal
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1111
Mariah Dennison
Math Teacher 9th & 10th Grade
Math 9-10
618 272 3821 ext. 1516
Amanda Dial
CWD Aide
618 272 3821 ext. 1604
Hannah Doerr
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1110
Kelly Doyle
Reading Teacher 5th & 6th Grade
Reading 5-6
618 272 3821 ext. 1419
Amanda Drone
Title 1 Teacher
Title 1
618 272 3821 ext. 1410
Caitlin Drone
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1102
Rhonda Drone
Lunch Secretary
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1234
Taylor Frailey
CWD K-1 Teacher
CWD K-1
618 272 3821 ext. 1101
Chris Fromm
Junior High Principal
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1301
Chris Fromm
Elementary Principal
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1227
Steve Galt --President
Gallatin County School Board of Education
Administration
Betty George
Matron
Matron
618 272 3821 ext. 1704
Megan Gholson
Library Aide
Library
618 272 3821 ext. 1605
Mary Jo Gibbs
PreK Aide
Elementary
618 272 3821 ext. 1118
Jill Girot
PreK Teacher
PreK
618 272 3821 ext. 1119
Charity Goebel
HS Physical Education Aide
Athletics
618 272 3821 ext. 1703
Debbie Golden
PreK Teacher
PreK
618 272 3821 ext. 1118
Natalie Green
English Teacher 9th & 10th Grade
English 9-10
618 272 3821 ext. 1505
Deputy Bryan Hargrave
School Resource Officer
Safety
618 272 3821 ext. 1601
Brandon Hendrix
HS Physical Education Teacher
Athletics
618 272 3821 ext. 1503
Wes Henson
Gallatin County School Board of Education
Administration
Jeff Herrmann
Math Teacher 7th & 8th Grade
Math 7-8
618 272 3821 ext. 1406
Rob Holloway
Information Technology Coordinator
Information Technology
618 272 5141 ext. 1254
Tracy Howard
Administrative Secretary
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1304
Megan Jackson
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
618 272 3821 ext. 1113
Judy Kaegi
Superintendent
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1304
Amy Knott
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1103
Pat Koester
Automotive Teacher(Office)
Automotive
618 272 3821 ext. 1710
Pat Koester
Automotive Teacher (Classroom)
618 272 3821 ext. 1708
Pat Koester
Bus Garage Manager
Bus Garage
618 272 3821 ext. 1287
Keri Koester
CWD Coordinator
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1318
JRH Computer Lab
618 272 3821 ext. 1415
HS Computer Lab
618 272 3821 ext. 1508
Tyler Lambert
CWD Teacher Elementary
CWD
618 272 3821 ext. 1604
Meredith Lamp
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1109
Mercedes Lands
School Social Worker
Social Services
618 272 3821 ext. 1305
Cortney Legan
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1104
Trista Lindsay
PreK Aide
PreK
618 272 3821 ext. 1119
Tami Logsdon
Elementary Secretary
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1308
Danielle Lowery
JH Science Teacher
Science
618 272 3821 ext. 1400
Denise Luckett
Treasurer
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1236
Magan Lydick
High School Secretary
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1224
Toni Mangels
Aide
Kindergarten
618 272 3821 ext. 1117
Haley Margenthaler
CWD 5th Grade Aide
CWD
618 272 3821 ext. 1602
Matt Martin
Social Studies Teacher 7th & 8th Grade
Social Studies 7-8
618 272 3821 ext. 1412
Zach McGuire
JH Physical Education Teacher
Athletics
618 272 3821 ext. 1701
Billyjoe Menard
11/12 Grade Math Teacher
Math 11-12
618 272 3821 ext. 1512
Jara Mitchell
High School Principal
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1224
Erin Montgomery
Elementary Physical Education Teacher
Athletics
618 272 3821 ext. 1602
Lisa Montgomery
Music/Art Teacher-Elementary
Art/Music
618 272 3821 ext. 1606
Kassidy Mott
HS CWD Teacher
CWD
618 272 3821 ext. 1511
Becky Newton
7/8 Grade Language Teacher
Language 7-8
618 272 3821 ext. 1404
Danielle Newton
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
618 272 3821 ext. 1117
Kim Oldham
Truancy
Safety
618 272 3821 ext. 1601
Jamie Ozee
High School Aide
High School
618 272 3821 ext. 1224
Kylie Patton
Elementary Aide
Elementary
618 272 3821 ext. 1316
Carla Philipps
Cook
Kitchen
618 272 3821 ext. 1802
Melanie Pittman
5/6 Grade Math Teacher
Math 5-6
618 272 3821 ext. 1413
Amy Price
HS CWD Teacher
CWD
618 272 3821 ext. 1507
Heather Pritchett
4th Grade Teacher
4thGrade
618 272 3821 ext. 1105
Robert Rainey
Early Childhood Aide
Early Childhood
618 272 3821 ext. 1201
Mary Reeder
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1106
Jamie Rider
Food Services Coordinator
Coordinator
618 272 3821 ext. 1802
Monica Rigsby
Aide
Elementary
Wyse Room
618 272 3821 ext. 1500
Janitor Room
618 272 3821 ext. 1713
Sara Rushing
Family Consumer Science(Classroom)
Consumer Classroom
618 272 3821 ext. 1405
Brandi Rushing
Early Childhood Teacher
Early Childhood
618 272 7341 ext. 1201
Sara Rushing
Family Consumer Science(Kitchen)
Consumer Kitchen
618 272 3821 ext. 1403
Sara Rushing
Family Consumer Science(Sewing)
Consumer Sewing
618 272 3821 ext. 1407
Deputy Scottie Sauls
School Resource Officer
Safety
618 272 3821 ext. 1601
Shannon Sauls
Bookeeper
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1237
Matthew Seely
Gallatin County School Board of Education
Administration
Chris Siler
Aide/Testing
Title 1
618 272 3821 ext. 1314
Courtney Smothers
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1100
Melanie Stanelle
Cook
Kitchen
618 272 3821 ext. 1802
Ashley Stanley
Head Nurse
Nursing
618 272 3821 ext. 1239
Chelsea Sutton
HS Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
618 272 3821 ext. 1519
HS Teachers Workroom
618 272 3821 ext. 1517
Linda Thompson
Speech Therapist
Elementary
618 272 3821 ext. 1322
Linda Thurston
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
618 272 3821 ext. 1107
Makenzie Tuttle
5/6 Grade Reading Teacher
Reading 5-6
618 272 3821 ext. 1411
Craig Utterback
Athletics Director
Drivers Ed.
618 272 3821 ext. 1303
Heather Vollman
HS Science Teacher
Science
618 272 3821 ext. 1504
Robin Waddle
Cook
Kitchen
618 272 3821 ext. 1802
Karen Wargel
7/8 Grade Reading Teacher
Reading 7-8
618 272 3821 ext. 1408
Keith Weiche
CWD 5th Grade Teacher
CWD 5
618 272 3821 ext. 1602
Lane Wenzel
Junior High Secretary
Administration
618 272 3821 ext. 1300
Jennifer Wilson
CWD Teacher
CWD
618 272 3821 ext. 1501
Courtney Wood
CWD Teacher
CWD
618 272 3821 ext. 1401
Rob Wood --Secretary
Gallatin County School Board of Education
Administration
Tashina Wood
Speech Therapist
Elementary
618 272 3821 ext. 1320
Andi York
JH Science Teacher
Science
618 272 3821 ext. 1402